BREAKFAST SPECIALS (MONDAY TO FRIDAY 9-12PM)
APPETIZER
Homemade Greek Soup
$0.00Loukaniko Greek Sausage Appetizer
$16.00Greek Sausage with Pita Bread & Tomato

Fried Calamari Appetizer
$20.00
Grilled Octopus
$29.002 Grilled octopus tentacles finished with extra virgin olive oil & fresh lemon

Zucchini Chips
$15.00Served with Tzatziki

Feta in Phyllo w/ Honey
$15.00with Honey And Sesame Seeds

Halloumi Saganaki In Fig Sauce
$16.00Served with Tzatziki Sauce

Grilled Lountza And Halloumi Appetizer
$16.00Served in Pita Bread & Tomato

Dips Choose 3
Sold OutGreek Fetta Fries
$12.00with herbs & feta

Shrimp Saganaki Feta Appetizer
$22.00Shrimp sautéed in a tomato-garlic sauce with roasted peppers topped with feta.

Greek Dipping Platter
$20.00Hummus • Tzatziki • Tirokafteri (Spicy Feta) & pita
Greek Beef Meatballs
$16.00Served with tzatziki Sauce
Greek Feta Fries
$12.00(5 Pcs) Spanakopita Mini Appetizer
$10.00Spinach & feta-filled mini phyllo pastries.
(5 Pcs) Mini Tiropitakia
$10.00Cheese-filled mini phyllo pastries with honey & sesame seeds
EGGS & OMELETTES
2 eggs any style
$9.00Add any side for $5 Served with Greek Breakfast Potatoes & Toast

Fournos Omelette
$15.00Peppers, Onions, Tomato with Chicken or Pork Souvla

Cyprus Omelette
$19.00Halloumi Cheese, Lountza (Cyprus Bacon) and Tomato

Greek Omelette
$15.00Feta, Tomato, Olives
Avocado Toast
$15.002 eggs, feta, tomato, parsley & onion on our sea salted avocado mash

Cretan Omelette
$15.00Contains Goat Cheese, Tomato and Olives
Avocado & Lox Toast
$19.002 eggs, feta, tomato, parsley & onion on our sea salted avocado mash

BREAKFAST PLATTERS
BREAKFAST SANDWICHES
DRINKS
COFFEE & TEA
PASTRY
DESSERTS
Cakes
$0.00
Gelato
$0.00Includes 1 Free Topping

Baklava
$6.95
Ekmek Kataifi
$6.95
Galaktoboureko
$6.95
Cheesecake
$7.95
Orange Pie
$6.95
Cookies Melomakarouna
$10.00
Kourabides Cookies
$10.00
Chocolate Craver Cake
$6.95Caramel Cake
Sold OutPortokalopita
$6.95Chocolate Mini Mousse
$6.95Mini Kataifi
$2.50Mini Coke
$2.50Mini Baklava
$2.50
GREEK YOGURT BOWLS
SWEET CLASSICS
Classic French Toast
$11.00Add Sides + $5

Classic Fluffy Pancakes
$11.00Served with butter and Maple Syrup. Add sides +$5

Classic Waffles
$11.00Add Sides + $5

Baklava Pancakes
$14.00Pistachios, Baklava, Honey and Whipped Cream
Dubai Pistachio Pancakes
$17.00Pistachio cream, Chocolate, Toasted Kataifi and Crushed Pistachios.
Strawberry & Nutella Waffle
$16.00Dubai Pistachio Waffle
$17.00
Nutella Strawberry Banana Crêpe
$15.00Dubai Pistachio Kataifi Crêpe
$17.00Vyssino French Toast
$17.00French toast with sour cherry, cream, cinnamon, walnuts and honey.
Greek Yogurt And Berry Pancakes
$15.00Baklava French Toast
$14.00
SALADS
Cretan Salad
$17.00Tomato, Cucumbers, Onion, Pepper, Beets, Potato, Chickpeas, Boiled Egg, Kalamata olives, Goat cheese, Olive oil and Oregano

Cyprus Salad
$17.00Mixed greens, cabbage, halloumi, tomato, cucumber, onion, red wine vinegar, olive oil & oregano. Topped with Kalamata Olives
Greek Salad
$16.00Tomato, cucumber, red onion, feta, Kalamata olives, extra-virgin olive oil & oregano

BOWLS
ENTREES
Moussaka
$24.00with Lemon-Baked Potatoes

Spanakopita Platter
$22.00Served with Greek Salad
Chicken Lemonata
$25.00Tender Chicken Sautéed in Clove Spiced Lemon Butter Sauce Served with Rice

Pastitsio Platter
$24.00with Lemon-Baked Potatoes

Calamari With Greek Fries
$24.95Served with Greek Fries

Pork Souvlakia & Sieftalia Platter
$24.00Grilled pork souvlakia paired with 3 traditional cypriot sieftalies

Braised Lamb Shank
$39.00Slow -braised lamb shank with tomatoes, red wine, garlic & Mediterranean herbs served with Lemon-baked potatoes.
Kleftiko
$33.00Premium Domestic lamb, Slow Roasted with Oregano and served with Lemon baked Potatoes
SIGNATURE GRILL
Souvla Platter
$25.00Traditional bone-in chicken or pork, slow-roasted for over two hours. Available daily from 6:00 PM

Souvlaki Platter
$22.00Choice of Chicken or Pork Souvlaki

Gyro Platter
$22.00Choice of Chicken or Lamb & Beef Gyro
Bifteki Platter
$24.002 Greek-Style beef patties

Mixed Grill Platter
$49.002 grilled lamb chops, loukaniko, 2 traditional cypriot sieftalies & chicken and pork souvla (souvlaki when unavailable)
Pork Souvlakia & Sieftalia Platter
$24.00Grilled pork souvlakia paired with 3 traditional cypriot sieftalies

Lamb & Beef Platter
$24.00Homemade Lamb & Beef Seasoned with Signature Greek Spices

Lamb Chops
$33.004 grilled lamb chops, seasoned with herbs & lemon

SEAFOOD
Shrimp Pasta
$26.00Shrimp seared in EVOO & Garlic, tossed with spaghetti

Lavraki Filet (Branzino)
$33.00With Roasted Peppers, served with Lemon Baked Potatoes, Rice Pilaf or Greek Fries
Pappas Seafood Platter
$40.00Lavraki, shrimp & calamari, broiled to sear and pan-finished with EVOO & fresh lemon served over rice pilaf

Shrimp Feta Saganaki Over Rice Pilaf
$26.00Shrimp Feta Saganaki Platter
$26.00Shrimp satueed with roasted peppers in a tomato-garlic sauce, topped with feta, served over rice.
FOURNOS HANDHELDS
Athens Gyro
$0.00Choice of Chicken, Lamb & Beef or Pork Gyro with tomato, onion & tzatziki in homemade pita

Fournos Toast
$17.00Cyprus Koulouri toast with butter, lountza, halloumi, tomato & cucumber

Mosfilos Souvlakia Mix
$18.00Pork souvlaki & sheftalia served in pita.

Nicosia Club Sandwich
$18.00Chicken Souvlaki or sliced pork souvla, roasted peppers, caramelized onions, signature cheese blend & tzatziki in pita

Limassol Chicken Panini
$18.00Grilled chicken, halloumi, roasted peppers & tirokafteri on signature Koulouri toast

Steakhouse Burger 8oz
$18.008oz Prime Beef Grilled to order with Caramelized Onions & Cheese with Greek Fries

Double Smashburger Halloumi
$20.00Double smashburger topped with halloumi, tomato, lettuce, caramelized onions on a brioche bun
Rita's Hot N Spicy Gyro
$0.00
SIDES
DRINKS
RETAIL
NOYNOY Milk Can
$6.00
Sea Salt Coarse
$5.00Caprice Praline Wafers
$9.00Rosewater
$8.00Oregano Bunches
$6.00Mountain Tea
$8.00Sour Cherry Syrup
$15.00Preserves Quince
$12.00Preserves Rose Leaf
$15.00Preserves Sour Cherry
$15.00Nescafe
$15.00Decaf Nescafe
$18.00Preserve Vanilla
$9.00Tahini With Honey
$10.00Tahini with Chocolate
$10.00Red Wine Vinegar
$6.00White Wine Vinegar
$6.00Large Greek Olive Oil
$60.00Tea
$0.00
Iliada Kalamata Olives
$15.00Net Weight (370g)
Monastiri Cretan Honey
$15.00Net Weight (453g)
Preserves Bergamot
$15.00Net Weight 453g
Olive Oil Bottle 750 Ml
$17.95Olive Oil Bottle 750 Ml
Greek Coffe Laikou
$10.00200 Grams
Misko Orzo (KritharKi)
$4.00Misko Spaghetti Pastitsio
$4.00Biscotello
$5.00Digestive
$5.00































